$0

Addon Mrv Sfp-10Gcwer-53 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Cwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1530Nm, 40Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.8 stars, based on 86 reviews
USD 2017.50 In stock

This MRV® SFP-10GCWER-53 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector

Add to Cart

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent MRV reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related