$0

Addon Mellanox Mc220731V-025 Compatible Taa Compliant 56Gbase-Aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm, Mmf, 25M) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.8 stars, based on 86 reviews
USD 374.42 In stock

Mellanox® MC220731V-025 compatible 56GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

Add to Cart

A 100 Mellanox reg compatible 56GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP active-optical direct attached cable that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 25.00m 82.02ft

Our direct attached cable will initialize and perform identically to Mellanox 39 39 s cable and is built to meet or exceed Mellanox 39 39 s specifications, and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards

The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100 compatible

This Mellanox reg compatible active-optical cable has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional

Trade Agreements Act TAA versions of this part are available. /p

Related